TeamPunkteAUSBAHCHIAZESPAMONCANFRA 
McLaren801012161981500
Alfa Romeo6315100803000
Mercedes AMG14112242624302500
Racing Point000000000
Torro Rosso000000000
Ferrari400121060000
Renault330151521000
Williams000000000
Red Bull600006000
Haas18444262638411100

Geben Sie hier Ihre Überschrift ein