FahrerTeamPKTAUSBAHCHIAZESPAMONCANFRA ÖSTGBRDEUUNGBELITASINRUSJAPUSAMEXBRAVAE
the lit slinMcLaren16818252561525181861200000000000
Mephisto742McLaren114DNF181525DNS8131315700000000000
BuendelFall4Alfa Romeo95256DNS181218DNS612DNS00000000000
Leuchti077Alfa Romeo111DNF121915DNS12DNF25101800000000000
MVTeufelMercedes AMG6281012581882DNS00000000000
QueenOfPoison00Renault3810DNS810DNS10DNF0DNS000000000000
OGRxRoInKzRacing Point7615DNSDNS1226DNFDNSDNS-22500000000000
speedyteoMercedes AMG144DNS1510DNS181615426800000000000
II Makaze IIFerrari7412DNS6DNSDNS625281500000000000
OGRxMaschineRacing Point1954DNS8DNF2DNSDNS0000000000000
Golfgtiedi1987Torro Rosso49DNS8211044151400000000000
HoseSchloss10Red Bull10631DNSDNS0DNF00000000000000
FreiFerrari0000000000000000000000
Frohnhausen76Torro Rosso26DNF1026DNF1014200000000000
Hypno2eH4des45Red Bull220DNS0DNSDNSDNS00000000000000
OGRxWarriorsErsatz0000000000000000000000
Krabbel14Haas0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0000000000000
WoisoHaas10DNSDNSDNSDNS000001000000000000
HagenRollkragenRenault-2DNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNFDNS00000000000000
FreiWilliams0000000000000000000000
freiErsatz0DNSDNS0DNS00000000000000000
TIKLOMAWilliams35DNSDNSDNSDNS0061018100000000000
TeamPunkteAUSBAHCHIAZESPAMONCANFRA ÖSTGBR
McLaren28218434031153331312119
Alfa Romeo2062518193312300312218
Mercedes AMG17682522526172312288
Racing Point9520402026200-225
Torro Rosso750923164141656
Ferrari741206006252815
Renault3610081001000-20
Williams35000000610181
Red Bull106310000000
Haas1000000000010