Rank Participant Position RennenPunkte RennenStrafpunkteStrafe BegründungPunkte nach Abzug
1Christopher Maier01400040
2Tobias Pechstädt02350035
2Marcel Paulick502400040
4Elias Hrebik04280028
5Frank Schröder05250025
6Stefan Rossmann06220022
7Robert Kunkis07190019
8Markus Michels08150015