Fahrer Tabelle

FahrerTeamPunkte inkl StrafeGilles VilleneuveZolderSpaMonzaSuzukaInterlagosImolaCotaSilverstoneSebringNürburgringBarcelona
Markus DecSimRacing Channel832513260190000000
Daniel BucherNOTEAM4802300250000000
Peter BoegeH2P Performance4681510-2150000000
Dirk JansenPhoenix eSport4540425120000000
Ingo Henry PaulowiczAdrenalin eMotorsport4201818600000000
Peter JuchemPhoenix eSport41010121540000000
Joachim EggertH2P Performance3810821800000000
Elias HrebikOverdrive Performance2515001000000000
Florian ApazellerReiter Engineering20266600000000
Christoph MonsePhoenix eSport191900000000000
Stefan KamperMühlner Motorsport Red171411100000000
Stefan RossmannMühlner Motorsport  White16006460000000
Sascha NeebReiter Engineering 2150015000000000
Niklas MackschinAdrenalin eMotorsport131000300000000
Martin BauermannMühlner Motorsport Red120001200000000
Maximilian ProdöhlReiter Engineering8020060000000
Christoph BautzeCoyote Black Simsport6600000000000
Robert KunkisMühlner Motorsport  White0000000000000
Christian BartlCoyote Black Simsport0000000000000
Andy ZennerMotodrom Belleben eSports Racing Team0000000000000
Tino StolzeMotodrom Belleben eSports Racing Team0000000000000
Niclas HeideReiter Engineering 20000000000000
0000000000000
0000000000000
 000000000000

Team Tabelle

TeamPunkte inkl StrafeGilles VilleneuveZolderSpaMonzaSuzukaInterlagosImolaCotaSilverstoneSebringNürburgringBarcelona
Phoenix eSport10510164016180000000
H2P Performance8423121615150000000
SimRacing Channel831326019190000000
Adrenalin eMotorsport5518189000000000
NOTEAM48230025250000000
Mühlner Motorsport Red29411310100000000
Reiter Engineering28866660000000
Overdrive Performance250010000000000
Mühlner Motorsport  White16064600000000
Reiter Engineering 2150150000000000
Coyote Black Simsport6000000000000
Motodrom Belleben eSports Racing Team0000000000000
 000000000000
00000000000000
00000000000000