FahrerTeamPKTWinR1R2R3
Marcel FritschNewman-Simracing1302454045
Michael FinckbohnerBadAss Racing1201354540
Patrick HennAdrenalin eMotorSport880401335
Tobi MantheyAdrenalin eMotorSport720282519
Thomas RecktenwaldTR Motorsport63003528
Christoph MonsePhoenix Racing eSports47025220
Markus HeitzMH Motorsport41022190
Marcel JeworutzkiNo Team38001622
Marcel Stemmerh2 Performance2800280
Bjoern EngelSim Racing Team Saar2500025
Dennis Beys2Ace Pistons VRT by CarCollection1600016
Rick BornDrinkking by Team RMB00000
Marvin Mehrbach2h2 Performance00000
Tim MatzkeManiti Racing00000
FahrerTeamwinPkt abzgl StrafeR1R2R3
Elias HrebikDF1M Heil KFZ-Teile esports2109454519
Christopher MaierJoker Simracing081401922
Tobias DievenichAce Pistons VRT by CarCollection079352816
Stefan RossmannDF1M Heil KFZ-Teile esports069192525
Alexander HöltkeNewman-Simracing06504025
Benjamin Lambert2Ace Pistons VRT by CarCollection1527045
Markus MichelsAdrenalin eMotorSport05113038
Sebastian Kunigkno Team04801335
Frank HoffmannDF1M Heil KFZ-Teile esports04725220
Michael JostAdrenalin eMotorSport04428160
Timo TiebertPLS-mobile.de0350350
Stefan SchusterMagdeburg eSports by Maniti0292270
Kay PetriNewman-Simracing02616100
Robert KunkisDF1M Heil KFZ-Teile esports0171007
Balthasar Lams00120012
Stefan KamperDF1M Heil KFZ-Teile esports04400
Frank Schröderno Team04040
Thorsten IsermannNewman-Simracing00000
Sascha Günnewig2VollGras Crew00000
Kai J. BartmannNewman-Simracing-100-1